Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, SOUTH PARK COURT, EAST AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1YZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
+89.7%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1YZ
← Back to All Properties