Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ALBERT ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+34.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
-1.9%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+27.1%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+95.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 6 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4EH
← Back to All Properties