Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, COLE AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£123,826 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+98.1%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£123,826 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,174
-7.9%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
-£10,821 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 16 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0EF
← Back to All Properties