Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DE-HAVILAND WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
-12.4%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6DH
← Back to All Properties