Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LAMBETH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7FG
← Back to All Properties