Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CORSHAM GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+90.5%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+75.1%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+33.2%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6LZ
← Back to All Properties