Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
+86.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+33.2%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DW
← Back to All Properties