Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KIRTON ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,650
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£5,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,650
+4.9%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+17.3%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3LB
← Back to All Properties