Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VICTORIA GARDENS, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,500
+11.7%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 1 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5LX
← Back to All Properties