Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, OYSTER QUAY, PORT WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£386,500
+54.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 4 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+1.3%
Sold on 10 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 16 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4TE
← Back to All Properties