28, NEW HALL ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 1HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+27.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+133.3%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+7.8%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1