Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LEES AVENUE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 2BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+110.6%
Sold on 27 April 2020
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 14 January 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 2BJ
← Back to All Properties