54, QUEENSWOOD AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 1HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£582,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.3%
Price Change
+£440,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£582,000+311.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£440,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500+70.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1