Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOOTTON BROOK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+18.7%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+106.0%
Sold on 16 October 2008
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 15 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XU
← Back to All Properties