Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COERTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+36.5%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,999
Sold on 13 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0HD
← Back to All Properties