20, PENNINE CLOSE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 8JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.6%
Price Change
+£106,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+275.6%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£106,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,600-35.6%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 8 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1