Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, CORWEN ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+41.7%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+60.0%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 8 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4TA
← Back to All Properties