Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST JOHNS COURT, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+73.2%
Sold on 1 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+69.3%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 14 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7SG
← Back to All Properties