125, BURNABY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4BD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£14,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,500-13.8%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Terraced
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,950+162.4%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000-32.8%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+75.0%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1