30, ATHOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£60,000+33.5%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+32.2%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1