Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, RANULF COURT, 60, ABBEYDALE ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-17.4%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+15.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 1 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2PZ
← Back to All Properties