38, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 7JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+33.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+132.5%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£85,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+5.7%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1