Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, RADFORD BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 3BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+1.2%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,100
+115.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£83,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 3BS
← Back to All Properties