73, KINGS BARN LANE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN44 3YR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+160.0%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+49.7%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1