Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE GALLERY, 282, PENN ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+12.3%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+5.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4AD
← Back to All Properties