Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+44.9%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+8.8%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TH
← Back to All Properties