Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VERBANIA WAY, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+6.7%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+36.7%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+107.1%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3UP
← Back to All Properties