2, POLYANTHUS DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,500+32.9%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500+114.8%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+35.6%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Detached
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1