Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, HIGHGATE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+1.8%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
-2.7%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 1DJ
← Back to All Properties