Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, MORETON COURT, 212, DOVER ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,950
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£12,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,950
+24.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,995
+58.8%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7NB
← Back to All Properties