Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CLAREMONT MEWS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,950
+51.6%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+28.1%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0EB
← Back to All Properties