Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MOCKFORD MEWS, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+6.4%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+35.4%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,000
+8.7%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2NW
← Back to All Properties