Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CARISBROOKE WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+62.3%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+20.7%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+24.1%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2SP
← Back to All Properties