Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KILN WAY, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,500
+38.5%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+115.8%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+44.7%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5JE
← Back to All Properties