Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROTHES ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+123.3%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+13.2%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+47.2%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+1.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1LG
← Back to All Properties