Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SOUTHILL ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+1.0%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+271.4%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 16 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5SA
← Back to All Properties