Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NEW STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,500
+77.5%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
+26.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4LN
← Back to All Properties