Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HILL STREET, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+69.7%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+32.1%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+146.3%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1DT
← Back to All Properties