7, COLLEGE FIELDS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1YZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+21.6%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£555,000+276.3%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
+£407,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 4 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1