Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MERLAND RISE, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT18 5RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,950
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£359,950
+12.5%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,950
+28.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 17 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5RN
← Back to All Properties