Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LOSCOE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+407.3%
Sold on 22 September 2008
Terraced
+£92,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,670
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2AW
← Back to All Properties