3, ST THOMAS ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+36.6%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000+14.4%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+191.2%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+197.0%
Sold on 17 June 1997
Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 21 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1