26, BYRONS LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 7JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+9.3%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+38.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 13 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1