314, SPRINGVALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+36.6%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+148.2%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£122,401 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,599+96.7%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Terraced
+£40,599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1