Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, JANES MEADOW, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 6ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£335,000
+55.8%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+44.3%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 6ND
← Back to All Properties