56, MAINE STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG2 6AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£565,000+6.8%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£529,000
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1