Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DEEPDENE VALE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£784,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£374,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£784,500
+91.3%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Detached
+£374,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1NL
← Back to All Properties