Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEECHES, THE ROW, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+9.6%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+16.9%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+729.8%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 10 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9AU
← Back to All Properties