Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, CHILTERN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,995
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£16,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,995
+28.3%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6BP
← Back to All Properties