Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLOT 27, 73, ROLLESBROOK GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+2.7%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+9.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,950
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5WB
← Back to All Properties